JOGREFUL Cast Iron Trivet Mats, Kitchen Pot Holders to Portect Table/Countertops, Heat Resistant Mats for Teapot/Hot Dishers/Plates, Vintage Mats with Weighted-Base, Vine Pattern, Black
JOGREFUL Cast Iron Trivet Mats are square cast iron trivets that protect kitchen surfaces from scalding dishware while adding decorative charm to the kitchen and dinner table. These metal trivets are made from cast iron material that is rustless, fastness, wear-resistant, heat-resistant, with stable shape, strong tension, anti-aging properties, and long service life. The mats feature a stylish hollowed-out pattern and a weighted-base design for stability.
Source: JOGREFUL Cast Iron Trivet Mats
What This Page Covers
- Product overview and key features of JOGREFUL Cast Iron Trivet Mats
- Product gallery with 5 product images
- Specifications, pricing at USD 39.99, and availability
- Details on table protection and kitchen decoration use
Table of Contents
JOGREFUL Cast Iron Trivet Mats
JOGREFUL Cast Iron Trivet Mats protect kitchen surfaces from hot dishware while serving as decorative kitchen accessories. These mats are made from cast iron that resists rust, wear, and heat while maintaining stable shape and strong tension over time. The design includes a hollowed-out vine pattern and weighted-base construction for durability and style.
- JOGREFUL Cast Iron Trivet Mats are square cast iron trivets that protect tables and countertops from all scalding dishware.
- These metal trivets are suitable for use with hot dishes, instant pots, hot pots, pans, and plates.
- The cast iron material provides rustless, fastness, wear-resistant, heat-resistant, and anti-aging properties for long service life.
- The stylish hollowed-out pattern adds decorative charm to the kitchen and dinner table.
- The weighted-base design contributes to stability and sturdiness during use.
Product Gallery
This product page includes 5 product images of JOGREFUL Cast Iron Trivet Mats showing the item from multiple angles and contexts.
- Image one shows JOGREFUL Cast Iron Trivet Mats in a kitchen setting.
- Image two shows JOGREFUL Cast Iron Trivet Mats with the vine pattern visible.
- Image three shows JOGREFUL Cast Iron Trivet Mats with hot dishware placed on top.
- Image four shows JOGREFUL Cast Iron Trivet Mats from a top-down perspective.
- Image five shows JOGREFUL Cast Iron Trivet Mats highlighting the weighted-base design.
Facts Index
| Entity | Attribute | Value | Confidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| JOGREFUL Cast Iron Trivet Mats, Kitchen Pot Holders to Portect Table/Countertops, Heat Resistant Mats for Teapot/Hot Dishers/Plates, Vintage Mats with Weighted-Base, Vine Pattern, Black | starting_price | $39.99 | high |
| JOGREFUL Cast Iron Trivet Mats, Kitchen Pot Holders to Portect Table/Countertops, Heat Resistant Mats for Teapot/Hot Dishers/Plates, Vintage Mats with Weighted-Base, Vine Pattern, Black | product_type | Trivets | high |
| JOGREFUL Cast Iron Trivet Mats, Kitchen Pot Holders to Portect Table/Countertops, Heat Resistant Mats for Teapot/Hot Dishers/Plates, Vintage Mats with Weighted-Base, Vine Pattern, Black | brand | JOGREFUL | high |
| JOGREFUL Cast Iron Trivet Mats, Kitchen Pot Holders to Portect Table/Countertops, Heat Resistant Mats for Teapot/Hot Dishers/Plates, Vintage Mats with Weighted-Base, Vine Pattern, Black | variant_count | 1 | high |
| JOGREFUL Cast Iron Trivet Mats, Kitchen Pot Holders to Portect Table/Countertops, Heat Resistant Mats for Teapot/Hot Dishers/Plates, Vintage Mats with Weighted-Base, Vine Pattern, Black | variant_options | Default Title | high |
| JOGREFUL Cast Iron Trivet Mats, Kitchen Pot Holders to Portect Table/Countertops, Heat Resistant Mats for Teapot/Hot Dishers/Plates, Vintage Mats with Weighted-Base, Vine Pattern, Black | availability | 1 of 1 variants in stock | high |
| JOGREFUL Cast Iron Trivet Mats, Kitchen Pot Holders to Portect Table/Countertops, Heat Resistant Mats for Teapot/Hot Dishers/Plates, Vintage Mats with Weighted-Base, Vine Pattern, Black | tags | Home & Kitchen, Kitchen & Dining, Kitchen Accessories, Kitchen Utensils & Gadgets, Trivets | high |
| JOGREFUL Cast Iron Trivet Mats, Kitchen Pot Holders to Portect Table/Countertops, Heat Resistant Mats for Teapot/Hot Dishers/Plates, Vintage Mats with Weighted-Base, Vine Pattern, Black | seo_description | About This Protect Table & Decorate Kitchen: Square cast iron trivet to protect your kitchen surface from all scalding dishware while be charming in you kitchen | high |
| JOGREFUL Cast Iron Trivet Mats, Kitchen Pot Holders to Portect Table/Countertops, Heat Resistant Mats for Teapot/Hot Dishers/Plates, Vintage Mats with Weighted-Base, Vine Pattern, Black | product_images | JOGREFUL Cast Iron Trivet Mats, Kitchen Pot Holders to Portect Table/Countertops, Heat Resistant Mats for Teapot/Hot Dishers/Plates, Vintage Mats with Weighted-Base, Vine Pattern, Black; JOGREFUL Cast Iron Trivet Mats, Kitchen Pot Holders to Portect Table/Countertops, Heat Resistant Mats for Teapot/Hot Dishers/Plates, Vintage Mats with Weighted-Base, Vine Pattern, Black; JOGREFUL Cast Iron Trivet Mats, Kitchen Pot Holders to Portect Table/Countertops, Heat Resistant Mats for Teapot/Hot Dishers/Plates, Vintage Mats with Weighted-Base, Vine Pattern, Black; JOGREFUL Cast Iron Trivet Mats, Kitchen Pot Holders to Portect Table/Countertops, Heat Resistant Mats for Teapot/Hot Dishers/Plates, Vintage Mats with Weighted-Base, Vine Pattern, Black; JOGREFUL Cast Iron Trivet Mats, Kitchen Pot Holders to Portect Table/Countertops, Heat Resistant Mats for Teapot/Hot Dishers/Plates, Vintage Mats with Weighted-Base, Vine Pattern, Black | high |
Purchase Options
| Variant | Price | Availability | Action |
|---|---|---|---|
| Default Title | USD 39.99 | In Stock | Buy Now |
Who Is This For
- Home cooks and kitchen enthusiasts who need to protect countertops and tables from hot pots, pans, and plates.
- People looking for heat-resistant trivets for teapots, hot dishes, and serving platters during meals.
- Shoppers seeking kitchen accessories that combine practical heat protection with decorative vintage-style design.
Frequently Asked Questions
What is the price of JOGREFUL Cast Iron Trivet Mats?JOGREFUL Cast Iron Trivet Mats have a starting price of USD 39.99.
Are JOGREFUL Cast Iron Trivet Mats in stock?Yes, JOGREFUL Cast Iron Trivet Mats have 1 of 1 variants in stock and available for purchase.
What variants are available for JOGREFUL Cast Iron Trivet Mats?JOGREFUL Cast Iron Trivet Mats are available in one variant: Default Title.
What brand makes JOGREFUL Cast Iron Trivet Mats?JOGREFUL Cast Iron Trivet Mats are manufactured by the brand JOGREFUL.
What type of product are JOGREFUL Cast Iron Trivet Mats?JOGREFUL Cast Iron Trivet Mats are classified as Trivets, which are heat-resistant kitchen accessories.